Events
Thanksgiving Break: Public Skate - $12.50
01 Public SkatingWe’re open for Thanksgiving Break! Join us for a fun, family-friendly skating session perfect for spending the day together.
$12.50Thanksgiving Break: Public Skate - $12.50
01 Public SkatingWe’re open for Thanksgiving Break! Join us for a fun, family-friendly skating session perfect for spending the day together.
$12.50Thanksgiving Break: Half-Price Skate - $7.50
01 Public SkatingDuring select holidays and school breaks, we extend Half-Price Skate with extra time to enjoy one of our most popular discounted public skating sessions. It’s a fun, family-friendly way to […]
$7.50Thanksgiving Break: Public Skate - $12.50
01 Public SkatingWe’re open for Thanksgiving Break! Join us for a fun, family-friendly skating session perfect for spending the day together.
$12.50Thanksgiving Break: Fun Friday Skate - $15
01 Public SkatingWe’re open for Thanksgiving Break! Join us for Fun Friday, featuring extended Friday hours and even more time to enjoy a fun, family-friendly skating session.
$15Skate Lessons - $12
01 Public SkatingGroup skating lessons are available every Saturday from 11:30am – 12:00pm. After each lesson, you can continue skating for FREE during our regular hours.
$12Public Skate - $15
01 Public SkatingOur Public Skate sessions are open to all ages and skill levels. Enjoy open skating, music, and a fun rink atmosphere during our regular public skating hours. Skate rental is […]
$15Public Skate - $15
01 Public SkatingOur Public Skate sessions are open to all ages and skill levels. Enjoy open skating, music, and a fun rink atmosphere during our regular public skating hours. Skate rental is […]
$15Half Price Skate - $7.50
01 Public SkatingHalf-Price Skate is our discounted midweek public skating session, perfect for families and casual skaters looking for a fun night out at a lower price. Skate rental is included with […]
$7.50Public Skate - $15
Arlington Skatium 5515 S. Cooper St., Arlington, TX, United States01 Public SkatingOur Public Skate sessions are open to all ages and skill levels. Enjoy open skating, music, and a fun rink atmosphere during our regular public skating hours. Skate rental is […]
$15Skate Lessons - $12
01 Public SkatingGroup skating lessons are available every Saturday from 11:30am – 12:00pm. After each lesson, you can continue skating for FREE during our regular hours.
$12Public Skate - $15
01 Public SkatingOur Public Skate sessions are open to all ages and skill levels. Enjoy open skating, music, and a fun rink atmosphere during our regular public skating hours. Skate rental is […]
$15