Events
Toddler Skate - $5
01 Public SkatingJoin us on the first Friday of every month from 10:00am – 12:00pm as we reserve our main rink for preschool and toddler skate sessions.
$5Homeschool\ Skate - $10
01 Public SkatingJoin us on the first Friday of every month from 12:00 – 3:00pm for an our monthly homeschool skate!
$10Skate Lessons - $12
01 Public SkatingGroup skating lessons are available every Saturday from 11:30am – 12:00pm. After each lesson, you can continue skating for FREE during our regular hours.
$12Public Skate - $15
01 Public SkatingOur Public Skate sessions are open to all ages and skill levels. Enjoy open skating, music, and a fun rink atmosphere during our regular public skating hours. Skate rental is […]
$15Public Skate - $15
01 Public SkatingOur Public Skate sessions are open to all ages and skill levels. Enjoy open skating, music, and a fun rink atmosphere during our regular public skating hours. Skate rental is […]
$15Labor Day: Public Skate - $12.50
01 Public SkatingWe’re open for Labor Day! Join us for a fun, family-friendly skating session perfect for spending the day together.
$12.50Half Price Skate - $7.50
01 Public SkatingHalf-Price Skate is our discounted midweek public skating session, perfect for families and casual skaters looking for a fun night out at a lower price. Skate rental is included with […]
$7.50Skate Lessons - $12
01 Public SkatingGroup skating lessons are available every Saturday from 11:30am – 12:00pm. After each lesson, you can continue skating for FREE during our regular hours.
$12Public Skate - $15
01 Public SkatingOur Public Skate sessions are open to all ages and skill levels. Enjoy open skating, music, and a fun rink atmosphere during our regular public skating hours. Skate rental is […]
$15Public Skate - $15
01 Public SkatingOur Public Skate sessions are open to all ages and skill levels. Enjoy open skating, music, and a fun rink atmosphere during our regular public skating hours. Skate rental is […]
$15Half Price Skate - $7.50
01 Public SkatingHalf-Price Skate is our discounted midweek public skating session, perfect for families and casual skaters looking for a fun night out at a lower price. Skate rental is included with […]
$7.50Durand Bernarr\ Presents: Rollin’\ With The Homies\ A Birthday\ Boogie - $15
01 Public SkatingWe're rollin' to the polls with @durandbernarr 🛼🪩 Take action now for a place in line at Durand's Birthday Boogie @thearlingtonskatium in TX on 9/17 with a DJ set by […]
$15